Κίνηση για την προστασία των δικαιωμάτων των πεζών

Τίτλος Νομός Δήμαρχος
Αβδήρων Ξάνθης
Αγαθονησίου Καλύμνου
Αγιάς Λάρισας
Αγίας Βαρβάρας Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών Γεώργιος Καπλάνης
Αγίας Παρασκευής Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Ιωάννης Σταθόπουλος
Αγίου Βασιλείου Ρεθύμνης
Αγίου Δημητρίου Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ
Αγίου Ευστρατίου Λήμνου
Αγίου Νικολάου Λασιθίου
Αγιων Αναργύρων - Καματερού Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών
Αγκιστρίου Νήσων
Αγράφων Ευρυτανίας
Αγρινίου Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Αθηναίων Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Γεώργιος Καμίνης
Αιγάλεω Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών Δημήτριος Μπίρμπας
Αιγιαλείας Αχαίας
Αίγινας Νήσων
Ακτιου - Βόνιτσας Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Αλεξάνδρειας Ημαθίας
Αλεξανδρούπολης Εβρου
Αλιάρτου Βοιωτίας
Αλίμου Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Ανδρέας Κονδύλης
Αλμυρού Μαγνησίας
Αλμωπίας Πέλλας
Αλοννήσου Σποράδων
Αμαρίου Ρεθύμνης
Αμαρουσίου Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Γεώργιος Πατούλης
Αμοργού Νάξου
Αμπελοκήπων - Μενεμένης Θεσσαλονίκης
Αμυνταίου Φλώρινας
Αμφίκλειας - Ελάτειας Φθιώτιδας
Αμφιλοχίας Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Αμφίπολης Σερρών
Ανατολικής Μάνης Λακωνίας
Ανάφης Θήρας
Ανδραβίδας - Κυλλήνης Ηλείας
Ανδρίτσαινας - Κρεστένων Ηλείας
Ανδρου Ανδρου
Αντιπάρου Πάρου
Ανωγείων Ρεθύμνης
Αποκορώνου Χανίων
Αργιθέας Καρδίτσας
Αργους - Μυκηνών Αργολίδος
Αριστοτέλη Χαλκιδικής
Αρριανών Ροδόπης
Αρταίων Αρτας
Αρχαίας Ολυμπίας Ηλείας
Αρχανών - Αστερουσίων Ηρακλείου
Ασπροπύργου Δυτικής Αττικής Νικόλαος Μελετίου
Αστυπάλαιας Καλύμνου
Αχαρνών Ανατολικής Αττικής Ιωάννης Κασσαβός
Βάρης - Βούλας - Βουλιαγμένης Ανατολικής Αττικής Γρηγόριος Κωνσταντέλλος
Βέλου - Βόχας Κορινθίας
Βέροιας Ημαθίας
Βιάννου Ηρακλείου
Βισαλτίας Σερρών
Βοϊου Κοζάνης
Βόλβης Θεσσαλονίκης
Βόλου Μαγνησίας
Βόρειας Κυνουρίας Αρκαδίας
Βορείων Τζουμέρκων Ιωαννίνων
Βριλησσίων Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Ξ. Μανιατογιάννης
Βύρωνος Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Γρηγόριος Κατωπόδης
Γαλατσίου Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Γεώργιος Μαρκόπουλος
Γαύδου Χανίων
Γεωργίου Καραϊσκάκη Αρτας
Γλυφάδας Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Γεώργιος Παπανικολάου
Γόρτυνας Ηρακλείου
Γορτυνίας Αρκαδίας
Γρεβενών Γρεβενών
Δάφνης - Υμηττού Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Μιχαήλ Σταυριανουδάκης
Δέλτα Θεσσαλονίκης
Δελφών Φωκίδας
Δεσκάτης Γρεβενών
Διδυμοτείχου Εβρου
Διονύσου Ανατολικής Αττικής Διονύσιος Ζαμάνης
Δίου - Ολύμπου Πιερίας
Διρφύων - Μεσσαπίων Ευβοίας
Διστόμου - Αράχοβας - Αντίκυρας Βοιωτίας
Δομοκού Φθιώτιδας
Δοξάτου Δράμας
Δράμας Δράμας
Δυτικής Αχαϊας Αχαίας
Δυτικής Μάνης Μεσσηνίας
Δωδώνης Ιωαννίνων
Δωρίδος Φωκίδας
Εδεσσας Πέλλας
Ελασσόνας Λάρισας
Ελαφονήσου Λακωνίας
Ελευσίνας Δυτικής Αττικής Γεώργιος Τσουκαλάς
Ελληνικού - Αργυρούπολης Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Γιάννης Κωνσταντάτος
Εμμανουήλ Παππά Σερρών
Εορδαίας Κοζάνης
Επιδαύρου Αργολίδος
Ερέτριας Ευβοίας
Ερμιονίδας Αργολίδος
Ερυμάνθου Αχαίας
Ευρώτα Λακωνίας
Ζαγοράς - Μουρεσίου Μαγνησίας
Ζαγορίου Ιωαννίνων
Ζακύνθου Ζακύνθου
Ζαχάρως Ηλείας
Ζηρού Πρέβεζας
Ζίτσας Ιωαννίνων
Ζωγράφου Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Σ. Καφατσάκη-Βλάχου
Ηγουμενίτσας Θεσπρωτίας
Ηλιδας Ηλείας
Ηλιουπόλεως Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Βασίλειος Βαλασόπουλος
Ηρακλείας Σερρών
Ηρακλείου Ηρακλείου
Ηρακλείου (Αττικής) Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Νικόλαος Μπάμπαλος
Θάσου Θάσου
Θερμαϊκού Θεσσαλονίκης
Θέρμης Θεσσαλονίκης
Θέρμου Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Θεσσαλονίκης Θεσσαλονίκης
Θηβαίων Βοιωτίας
Θήρας Θήρας
Ιάσμου Ροδόπης
Ιεράπετρας Λασιθίου
Ιεράς Πόλης Μεσολογγίου Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Ιητών Θήρας
Ιθάκης Ιθάκης
Ικαρίας Ικαρίας
Ιλίου Νέων Λιοσίων, Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών Νικόλαος Ζενέτος
Ιστιαίας - Αιδηψού Ευβοίας
Ιωαννιτών Ιωαννίνων
Καβάλας Καβάλας
Καισαριανής Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Γεώργιος Κοντόσταυλος
Καλαβρύτων Αχαίας
Καλαμαριάς Θεσσαλονίκης
Καλαμάτας Μεσσηνίας
Καλαμπάκας Τρικάλων
Καλλιθέας Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Δημήτριος Κάρναβος
Καλυμνίων Καλύμνου
Καντάνου - Σελίνου Χανίων
Καρδίτσας Καρδίτσας
Καρπάθου Καρπάθου
Καρπενησίου Ευρυτανίας
Καρύστου Ευβοίας
Κάσου Καρπάθου
Κασσάνδρας Χαλκιδικής
Καστοριάς Καστοριάς
Κατερίνης Πιερίας
Κάτω Νευροκοπίου Δράμας
Κέας Κέας-Κύθνου
Κεντρικών Τζουμέρκων Αρτας
Κερατσινίου - Δραπετσώνας Πειραιώς Χρήστος Βρεττάκος
Κέρκυρας Κερκύρας
Κεφαλονιάς Κεφαλληνίας
Κηφισιάς Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Γιώργος Θωμάκος
Κιλελέρ Λάρισας
Κιλκίς Κιλκίς
Κιμώλου Μήλου
Κισσάμου Χανίων
Κοζάνης Κοζάνης
Κομοτηνής Ροδόπης
Κόνιτσας Ιωαννίνων
Κορδελιού -Ευόσμου Θεσσαλονίκης
Κορινθίων Κορινθίας
Κορυδαλλού Πειραιώς Σταύρος Κασιμάτης
Κρωπίας Ανατολικής Αττικής Δημήτριος Κιούσης
Κυθήρων Νήσων
Κύθνου Κέας-Κύθνου
Κύμης - Αλιβερίου Ευβοίας
Κω Κώ
Λαγκαδά Θεσσαλονίκης
Λαμιέων Φθιώτιδας
Λαρισαίων Λάρισας
Λαυρεωτικής Ανατολικής Αττικής
Λεβαδέων Βοιωτίας
Λειψών Καλύμνου
Λέρου Καλύμνου
Λέσβου Λέσβου
Λευκάδας Λευκάδας
Λήμνου Λήμνου
Λίμνης Πλαστήρα Καρδίτσας
Λοκρών Φθιώτιδας
Λουτρακίου - Αγίων Θεοδώρων Κορινθίας
Λυκόβρυσης - Πεύκης Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Αναστάσιος Μαυρίδης
Μακρακώμης Φθιώτιδας
Μαλεβιζίου Ηρακλείου
Μάνδρας - Ειδυλλίας Δυτικής Αττικής Γεώργιος Δρίκος
Μαντουδίου - Λίμνης - Αγίας Αννας Ευβοίας
Μαραθώνος Ανατολικής Αττικής
Μαρκοπούλου Μεσογαίας Ανατολικής Αττικής
Μαρωνείας - Σαπών Ροδόπης
Μεγαλόπολης Αρκαδίας
Μεγανησίου Λευκάδας
Μεγαρέων Δυτικής Αττικής
Μεγίστης Ρόδου
Μεσσήνης Μεσσηνίας
Μεταμορφώσεως Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Μιλτιάδης Καρπέτας
Μετσόβου Ιωαννίνων
Μήλου Μήλου
Μινώα Πεδιάδος Ηρακλείου
Μονεμβασίας Λακωνίας
Μοσχάτου - Ταύρου Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Ανδρέας Ευθυμίου
Μουζακίου Καρδίτσας
Μύκης Ξάνθης
Μυκόνου Μυκόνου
Μυλοποτάμου Ρεθύμνης
Μώλου - Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου Φθιώτιδας
Νάξου & Μικρών Κυκλάδων Νάξου
Νάουσας Ημαθίας
Ναυπακτίας Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Ναυπλιέων Αργολίδος
Νεάπολης - Συκεών Θεσσαλονίκης
Νέας Ζίχνης Σερρών
Νέας Ιωνίας Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Ηρακλής Γκότσης
Νέας Προποντίδας Χαλκιδικής
Νέας Σμύρνης Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Σταύρος Τζουλάκης
Νεμέας Κορινθίας
Νεστορίου Καστοριάς
Νέστου Καβάλας
Νίκαιας - Αγίου Ιωάννη Ρέντη Πειραιώς Γεώργιος Ιωακειμίδης
Νικολάου Σκουφά Αρτας
Νισύρου Κώ
Νότιας Κυνουρίας Αρκαδίας
Νοτίου Πηλίου Μαγνησίας
Ξάνθης Ξάνθης
Ξηρομέρου Αιτωλοακαρνανίας
Ξυλοκάστρου - Ευρωστίνης Κορινθίας
Οινουσσών Χίου
Οιχαλίας Μεσσηνίας
Ορεστιάδας Εβρου
Ορεστίδος Καστοριάς
Οροπεδίου Λασιθίου Λασιθίου
Ορχομενού Βοιωτίας
Παγγαίου Καβάλας
Παιανίας Ανατολικής Αττικής Σπυρίδων Στάμου
Παιονίας Κιλκίς
Παλαιού Φαλήρου Νοτίου Τομέα Αθηνών Διονύσιος Χατζηδάκης
Παλαμά Καρδίτσας
Παλλήνης Ανατολικής Αττικής Αθανάσιος Ζούτσος
Παξών Κερκύρας
Παπάγου - Χολαργού Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Ηλίας Αποστολόπουλος
Παρανεστίου Δράμας
Πάργας Πρέβεζας
Πάρου Πάρου
Πάτμου Καλύμνου
Πατρέων Αχαίας
Παύλου Μελά Θεσσαλονίκης
Πειραιώς Πειραιώς Ιωάννης Μώραλης
Πέλλας Πέλλας
Πεντέλης Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Δ. Στεργίου-Καψαλης
Περάματος Πειραιώς Ιωάννης Λαγουδάκης
Περιστερίου Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών Ανδρέας Παχατουρίδης
Πετρουπόλεως Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών Ευάγγελος Σίμος
Πηνειού Ηλείας
Πλατανιά Χανίων
Πολυγύρου Χαλκιδικής
Πόρου Νήσων
Πρέβεζας Πρέβεζας
Πρεσπών Φλώρινας
Προσοτσάνης Δράμας
Πύδνας - Κολινδρού Πιερίας
Πυλαίας - Χορτιάτη Θεσσαλονίκης
Πύλης Τρικάλων
Πύλου - Νέστορος Μεσσηνίας
Πύργου Ηλείας
Πωγωνίου Ιωαννίνων
Ραφήνας - Πικερμίου Ανατολικής Αττικής
Ρεθύμνης Ρεθύμνης
Ρήγα Φεραίου Μαγνησίας
Ρόδου Ρόδου
Σαλαμίνας Νήσων
Σαμοθράκης Εβρου
Σάμου Σάμου
Σαρωνικού Ανατολικής Αττικής Γεώργιος Σωφρόνης
Σερβίων - Βελβεντού Κοζάνης
Σερίφου Μήλου
Σερρών Σερρών
Σητείας Λασιθίου
Σιθωνίας Χαλκιδικής
Σικίνου Θήρας
Σικυωνίων Κορινθίας
Σιντικής Σερρών
Σίφνου Μήλου
Σκιάθου Σποράδων
Σκοπέλου Σποράδων
Σκύδρας Πέλλας
Σκύρου Ευβοίας
Σουλίου Θεσπρωτίας
Σουφλίου Εβρου
Σοφάδων Καρδίτσας
Σπάρτης Λακωνίας
Σπάτων - Αρτέμιδος Ανατολικής Αττικής Δημήτριος Μάρκου
Σπετσών Νήσων
Στυλίδας Φθιώτιδας
Σύμης Ρόδου
Σύρου - Ερμούπολης Σύρου
Σφακίων Χανίων
Τανάγρας Βοιωτίας
Τεμπών Λάρισας
Τήλου Ρόδου
Τήνου Τήνου
Τοπείρου Ξάνθης
Τρικκαίων Τρικάλων
Τρίπολης Αρκαδίας
Τριφυλλίας Μεσσηνίας
Τροιζηνίας Νήσων
Τυρνάβου Λάρισας
Υδρας Νήσων
Φαιστού Ηρακλείου
Φαρκαδόνας Τρικάλων
Φαρσάλων Λάρισας
Φιλαδέλφειας - Χαλκηδόνος Κεντρικού Τομέα Αθηνών Αριστείδης Βασιλόπουλος
Φιλιατών Θεσπρωτίας
Φιλοθέης - Ψυχικού Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Παντελής Ξυριδάκης
Φλώρινας Φλώρινας
Φολεγάνδρου Θήρας
Φούρνων Κορσεών Ικαρίας
Φυλής Δυτικής Αττικής Χρήστος Παππούς
Χαϊδαρίου Δυτικού Τομέα Αθηνών Μιχαήλ Σελέκος
Χαλανδρίου Βορείου Τομέα Αθηνών Συμεών Ρούσσος
Χαλκηδόνος Θεσσαλονίκης
Χάλκης Ρόδου
Χαλκιδέων Ευβοίας
Χανίων Χανίων
Χερσονήσου Ηρακλείου
Χίου Χίου
Ψαρών Χίου
Ωραιοκάστρου Θεσσαλονίκης
Ωρωπού Ανατολικής Αττικής